Herren 2

2017/2018

Master Mannschaftsbild 2017

Kader: Tim Häfner, Stephan Graf, Tim Koniezko, Gerald Frank, Jan Gerhardt, Bastian Trapp, Henrik Herdel, Kevin Tischer, Norbert Göckes, Max Schiemann, Yannick Gerhardt, Marc Holzmann, Lars Köppel, Jan Greiner, Alex Hülsmann, Maurice Krüger, Maxi Ziegener.

Trainer: Hamdi Laribi
Betreuer: Igor Batinic, Norbert Göckes
Kontaktdaten: Hamdi 01 52 / 01 53 71 28
Trainingszeiten: Hier geht es zu den aktuellen Trainingszeiten/-orten.

Aktuelle Tabelle

Spielplan

HeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
HSG Dreieich IITSG Offenbach-Bürgel III26:23Bericht
HSG Dreieich IITSG Offenbach-Bürgel III26:23
17.09.2017 — 16:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
SG HainhausenHSG Dreieich II
24.09.2017 — 18:00 Uhr — Sporthalle Hainhausen 63110 Rodgau
HSG Dreieich IITV Flieden II
01.10.2017 — 14:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
TSV Klein-Auheim IIHSG Dreieich II
07.10.2017 — 18:00 Uhr — Willi-Rehbein-Halle Klein-Auheim 63456 Hanau
TGS BieberHSG Dreieich II
29.10.2017 — 18:00 Uhr — Edith-Stein-Schule 63069 Offenbach
HSG Dreieich IITV Wächtersbach II
05.11.2017 — 12:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
HSV Götzenhain IIHSG Dreieich II
11.11.2017 — 19:30 Uhr — HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain 63303 Dreieich
HSG Dreieich IISG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III
19.11.2017 — 18:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
Dörnigheimer Handball-ClubHSG Dreieich II
25.11.2017 — 19:00 Uhr — Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim 63477 Maintal
HSG Dreieich IIOFC Kickers 1901 II
10.12.2017 — 16:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
HSG Oberhessen IIHSG Dreieich II
16.12.2017 — 14:30 Uhr — Gesamtschule Konradsdorf 63683 Ortenberg
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel IIIHSG Dreieich II
21.01.2018 — 18:00 Uhr — ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel 63075 Offenbach
HSG Dreieich IISG Hainhausen
28.01.2018 — 16:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
TV Flieden IIHSG Dreieich II
03.02.2018 — 19:45 Uhr — Kreissporthalle Flieden 36103 Flieden
HSG Dreieich IITSV Klein-Auheim II
18.02.2018 — 18:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
HSG Dreieich IITGS Bieber
25.02.2018 — 12:10 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
TV Wächtersbach IIHSG Dreieich II
04.03.2018 — 15:30 Uhr — Gesamtschule 63607 Wächtersbach
HSG Dreieich IIHSV Götzenhain II
11.03.2018 — 12:10 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim IIIHSG Dreieich II
17.03.2018 — 17:30 Uhr — Sportzentrum 63165 Mühlheim
HSG Dreieich IIDörnigheimer Handball-Club
25.03.2018 — 16:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
OFC Kickers 1901 IIHSG Dreieich II
14.04.2018 — 15:45 Uhr — Edith-Stein-Schule 63069 Offenbach
HSG Dreieich IIHSG Oberhessen II
22.04.2018 — 12:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich

Weitere Berichte