Herren 2

2019/2020

Master Mannschaftsbild 2019Foto: Michael Häfner

Teamkader: Jan Greiner, Markus Klingler, Marc Holzmann, Oliver Frahm, Sascha Lehnhardt, Lars Köppel, Max Schiemann, Mike Dannenberg, Marcel Wagner, Patrick Kasteleiner, Stephan Graf, Tim Konietzko, Tim Wolfahrt, Chris Lehrl, Roy Thoma, Sören Seng, Christian Karst, Jan Frenzel, David Blischke, Michael Müller, Norbert Göckes, Christian Karst.

Trainer: Igor Naric
Betreuer: Igor Batinic
Trainingszeiten: Hier geht es zu den aktuellen Trainingszeiten/-orten.

 

Spielplan

HeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
HSG Dreieich IITSG Offenbach-Bürgel III
15.09.2019 — 16:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
SG HainhausenHSG Dreieich II
22.09.2019 — 18:00 Uhr — Sporthalle Hainhausen
HSG Dreieich IIHSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh.
20.10.2019 — 14:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
SG Hainburg IIHSG Dreieich II
26.10.2019 — 15:30 Uhr — Sporthalle Hainstadt
HSG Dreieich IIHSG Oberhessen
02.11.2019 — 16:00 Uhr — HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain
HSG Maintal IIHSG Dreieich II
09.11.2019 — 17:00 Uhr — Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim
HSG Dreieich IIHSG Kinzigtal II
16.11.2019 — 17:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
TV Langenselbold IIHSG Dreieich II
01.12.2019 — 12:00 Uhr — Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1
HSG Dreieich IIHSG Preagberg II
08.12.2019 — 16:30 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
TGS Seligenstadt IIHSG Dreieich II
21.12.2019 — 15:00 Uhr — Einhardhalle
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel IIIHSG Dreieich II
18.01.2020 — 19:00 Uhr — ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel
HSG Dreieich IISG Hainhausen
26.01.2020 — 14:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh.HSG Dreieich II
02.02.2020 — 18:00 Uhr — Rudi-Seiferlein-Sporthalle
HSG Dreieich IISG Hainburg II
09.02.2020 — 14:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
HSG OberhessenHSG Dreieich II
16.02.2020 — 18:00 Uhr — Waldsporthalle Oberau
HSG Dreieich IIHSG Maintal II
01.03.2020 — 16:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
HSG Kinzigtal IIHSG Dreieich II
08.03.2020 — 13:30 Uhr — Großsporthalle
HSG Dreieich IITV Langenselbold II
14.03.2020 — 14:00 Uhr — HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain
HSG Preagberg IIHSG Dreieich II
21.03.2020 — 15:00 Uhr — Sporthalle Spitzenweg Großauheim
HSG Dreieich IITGS Seligenstadt II
05.04.2020 — 14:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen