Damen 1

2018/2019

Master Mannschaftsbild 2018Foto: Michael Häfner

Kader: Franziska Jacob, Felicitas Fink, Melanie Kühn, Theresa Stumpf, Ann-Celine Wunderlich, Sabrina Holzmann, Josephine Wolseley, Anne Kowalski, Eilsa Hähner, Arieke Gabriel-Majndok, Michaela Mittelstädt, Kim Weil, Eileen Bittner, Miriam Buckendahl, Tamara Ruhl, Lisa Bochmann, Laura Gerhardt, Jacqueline Werner, Nathalie Maier, Lauren Bauch, Tamara Kunz, Stephanie Homeier, Leonie Eberle, Rebekka von Gaisberg-Helfenberg, Nora Helmstädter, Vanessa Hestermann, Marina Kunz, Salina Melkies, Sandra Milzetti, Lena Stimpel, Natascha Vuckovic.

Trainer: Predrag Zuljevic, Sascha Lenhardt
Kontaktdaten: Predrag Zuljevic 0176 - 81411078
Trainingszeiten: Hier geht es zu den aktuellen Trainingszeiten/-orten.

Aktuelle Tabelle

Spielplan

HeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
HSG HanauHSG Dreieich21:14Bericht
HSG DreieichSG Bruchköbel21:25Bericht
HSG DreieichHSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II13:22Bericht
TV FliedenHSG Dreieich16:21Bericht
HSG DreieichHSG Kinzigtal31:28Bericht
HSG PreagbergHSG Dreieich23:23Bericht
HSG DreieichTV Altenhaßlau24:21Bericht
TV Langenselbold IIHSG Dreieich16:21Bericht
HSG DreieichSG Dietesheim/Mühlheim
25.11.2018 — 16:20 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
HSG DreieichSG Hainburg
08.12.2018 — 14:30 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
HSG OberhessenHSG Dreieich
16.12.2018 — 18:00 Uhr — Waldsporthalle Oberau 63674 Altenstadt
SG BruchköbelHSG Dreieich
02.02.2019 — 20:00 Uhr — Dreispitzhalle 63486 Bruchköbel
HSG DreieichHSG Hanau
10.02.2019 — 18:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden IIHSG Dreieich
16.02.2019 — 17:30 Uhr — Sporthalle Nieder-Roden 63110 Rodgau
HSG DreieichTV Flieden
24.02.2019 — 16:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
HSG KinzigtalHSG Dreieich
10.03.2019 — 17:30 Uhr — Großsporthalle 36396 Steinau
HSG DreieichHSG Preagberg
17.03.2019 — 16:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
TV AltenhaßlauHSG Dreieich
23.03.2019 — 17:00 Uhr — Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau 63589 Linsengericht
SG Dietesheim/MühlheimHSG Dreieich
30.03.2019 — 17:30 Uhr — Sportzentrum 63165 Mühlheim
HSG DreieichTV Langenselbold II
07.04.2019 — 18:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
SG HainburgHSG Dreieich
27.04.2019 — 17:00 Uhr — Kreuzburghalle Klein-Krotzenburg 63512 Hainburg
HSG DreieichHSG Oberhessen
05.05.2019 — 16:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich

Weitere Berichte