Damen 1

2019/2020

Master Mannschaftsbild 2019Foto: Michael Häfner

Teamkader: Alina Lindner, Eileen Bittner, Felicitas Fink, Franziska Jacob, Franziska Seyfert, Jaqueline Werner, Kimberly Weil, Laura Mitteregger, Laura Schrenk, Lauren Bauch, Lena Stimpel, Melanie Kühn, Michaela Mittelstädt, Nina Schlentrich, Nora Helmstädter, Rebecca von Gaisberg, Sabrina Holzmann, Tamara Ruhl, Vanessa Hestermann.

Trainer: Sascha Lenhardt 0177 6069975
Co-Trainer: Robin Bittner 0176 24852532
Trainingszeiten: Hier geht es zu den aktuellen Trainingszeiten/-orten.

Aktuelle Tabelle

Spielplan

Spielplan

HeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
HSG HanauHSG Dreieich
21.09.2019 — 17:00 Uhr — Doorner Halle Steinheim
HSG DreieichHSG Obertsh./Heusenst.
20.10.2019 — 16:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
SG HainburgHSG Dreieich
26.10.2019 — 17:30 Uhr — Sporthalle Hainstadt
HSG DreieichHSG Oberhessen
03.11.2019 — 16:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
HSG Dietesh./Mühlh.HSG Dreieich
09.11.2019 — 18:30 Uhr — Sportzentrum
HSG DreieichHSG Kinzigtal
17.11.2019 — 16:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
HSG DreieichTSG Offenbach-Bürgel II
23.11.2019 — 18:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
TV Langenselbold IIHSG Dreieich
01.12.2019 — 15:00 Uhr — Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 2
HSG DreieichHSG Preagberg
07.12.2019 — 18:00 Uhr — HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain
HSG DreieichSG Bruchköbel
15.12.2019 — 15:00 Uhr — HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain
TV AltenhaßlauHSG Dreieich
21.12.2019 — 18:00 Uhr — Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel IIHSG Dreieich
19.01.2020 — 17:30 Uhr — ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel
HSG DreieichHSG Hanau
26.01.2020 — 16:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
HSG Obertsh./Heusenst.HSG Dreieich
02.02.2020 — 13:45 Uhr — Sportzentrum
HSG DreieichSG Hainburg
09.02.2020 — 16:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
HSG OberhessenHSG Dreieich
15.02.2020 — 19:30 Uhr — Wilhelm-Lückert-Schule
HSG DreieichHSG Dietesh./Mühlh.
29.02.2020 — 17:30 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
HSG KinzigtalHSG Dreieich
08.03.2020 — 15:30 Uhr — Großsporthalle
HSG DreieichTV Langenselbold II
14.03.2020 — 16:00 Uhr — HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain
HSG PreagbergHSG Dreieich
21.03.2020 — 19:00 Uhr — Sporthalle Spitzenweg Großauheim
SG BruchköbelHSG Dreieich
28.03.2020 — 16:00 Uhr — Dreispitzhalle
HSG DreieichTV Altenhaßlau
05.04.2020 — 16:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen