Herren 1

2019/2020

Master Mannschaftsbild 2019Foto: Michael Häfner

Teamkader: Marius Finder, Jan Greiner, Nico Gärtner, Yannick Gerhardt, Florian Hiller, Max Kalusa, Slaven Maksimovic, Toma Stokan, Thorsten Kirsch, Julian Marijanovic, Luca Mitteregger, Mile Hrga, Saif Smati, Sadri Syla, Lars Renke, Houssein Trabelsi, Lukas Weigand und Anton Zachgo.

Trainer: Henryk Luberecki
Betreuer: Zdravko Stokan 0160 8148997
Trainingszeiten: Hier geht es zu den aktuellen Trainingszeiten/-orten.

 

Spielplan

HeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
HSG DreieichTV Altenhaßlau45:27Bericht
MSG TG Hanau/SV Erlensee IHSG Dreieich
22.09.2019 — 14:30 Uhr — Georg-Büchner-Schule
HSG DreieichHSG Obertsh./Heusenst.
20.10.2019 — 18:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
SG HainburgHSG Dreieich
26.10.2019 — 19:30 Uhr — Sporthalle Hainstadt
HSG DreieichDörnigheimer HC
02.11.2019 — 18:00 Uhr — HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain
OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. IIHSG Dreieich
10.11.2019 — 11:00 Uhr — Edith-Stein-Schule
HSG DreieichTGS Niederrodenbach II
16.11.2019 — 19:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
TV LangenselboldHSG Dreieich
01.12.2019 — 18:00 Uhr — Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1
HSG DreieichHSG Dietesh./Mühlh. II
07.12.2019 — 20:00 Uhr — HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain
HSG DreieichHSG Dietzenbach II
14.12.2019 — 16:00 Uhr — HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain
HSG Hanau IIIHSG Dreieich
21.12.2019 — 18:00 Uhr — Doorner Halle Steinheim
TV AltenhaßlauHSG Dreieich
18.01.2020 — 18:00 Uhr — Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau
HSG DreieichMSG TG Hanau/SV Erlensee I
26.01.2020 — 18:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
HSG Obertsh./Heusenst.HSG Dreieich
02.02.2020 — 16:00 Uhr — Sportzentrum
HSG DreieichSG Hainburg
09.02.2020 — 18:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
Dörnigheimer HCHSG Dreieich
15.02.2020 — 19:00 Uhr — Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim
HSG DreieichOFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II
29.02.2020 — 19:30 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
TGS Niederrodenbach IIHSG Dreieich
07.03.2020 — 15:30 Uhr — Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach
HSG DreieichTV Langenselbold
14.03.2020 — 18:00 Uhr — HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain
HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. IIHSG Dreieich
21.03.2020 — 17:30 Uhr — Sportzentrum
HSG Dietzenbach IIHSG Dreieich
29.03.2020 — 16:00 Uhr — Philipp-Fenn-Halle
HSG DreieichHSG Hanau III
05.04.2020 — 18:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen