Herren 1

2017/2018

Master Mannschaftsbild 2017

Kader: Yannick Gerhardt, Emil Leichling, Anton Zachgo, Philip Weimer, Fabian Leda, Simon Bölke, Raphael Drost, Maxi Ziegener, Luca Mitteregger, Jonas Helfenstein, Mile Hrga, Jan Gerhardt, Lars Renke, Oliver Frahm, David Kasselmann.

Trainer: Hamdi Laribi
Betreuer: Thies Mohr
Kontaktdaten: Hamdi 01 52 / 01 53 71 28, Thies 01 51 / 58 96 55 43
Trainingszeiten: Hier geht es zu den aktuellen Trainingszeiten/-orten.

Aktuelle Tabelle

Spielplan

HeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
HSG DreieichTV Gelnhausen III26:34Bericht
HSG DreieichTV Gelnhausen III26:34
17.09.2017 — 18:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
TV Bad OrbHSG Dreieich
23.09.2017 — 18:00 Uhr — Kreisrealschule 63619 Bad Orb
HSG DreieichMSG TG Hanau/SV Erlensee
01.10.2017 — 18:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
TGS Niederrodenbach IIHSG Dreieich
07.10.2017 — 15:30 Uhr — Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach 63517 Rodenbach
TV WächtersbachHSG Dreieich
29.10.2017 — 17:30 Uhr — Gesamtschule 63607 Wächtersbach
HSG DreieichTV Langeselbold II
05.11.2017 — 14:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
HSG PreagbergHSG Dreieich
11.11.2017 — 19:30 Uhr — Geschwister-Scholl-Schule 63538 Großkrotzenburg
HSG DreieichHSG Dietzenbach II
18.11.2017 — 19:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
TGS SeligenstadtHSG Dreieich
25.11.2017 — 19:30 Uhr — Einhardhalle 63500 Seligenstadt
HSG DreieichTV Altenhaßlau
10.12.2017 — 18:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
HSG OberhessenHSG Dreieich
16.12.2017 — 18:15 Uhr — Gesamtschule Konradsdorf 63683 Ortenberg
TV Gelnhausen IIIHSG Dreieich
21.01.2018 — 15:00 Uhr — Großsporthalle Realschule 63571 Gelnhausen
HSG DreieichTV Bad Orb
28.01.2018 — 18:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
MSG TG Hanau/SV ErlenseeHSG Dreieich
04.02.2018 — 14:30 Uhr — Hessen-Homburg-Sporthalle 63452 Hanau
HSG DreieichTGS Niederrodenbach II
18.02.2018 — 16:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
HSG DreieichTV Wächtersbach
25.02.2018 — 18:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
TV Langeselbold IIHSG Dreieich
03.03.2018 — 17:00 Uhr — Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1 63505 Langenselbold
HSG DreieichHSG Preagberg
11.03.2018 — 18:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
HSG Dietzenbach IIHSG Dreieich
17.03.2018 — 15:30 Uhr — Philipp-Fenn-Halle 63128 Dietzenbach
HSG DreieichTGS Seligenstadt
25.03.2018 — 18:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
TV AltenhaßlauHSG Dreieich
14.04.2018 — 19:45 Uhr — Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau 63589 Linsengericht
HSG DreieichHSG Oberhessen
22.04.2018 — 14:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich

Weitere Berichte