Damen 2

2019/2020

Master Mannschaftsbild 2019Foto: Michael Häfner

Teamkader: Lisa Bochmann, Miriam Buckendahl, Roxana Cherbeleata, Leonie Eberle, Arieke Gabriel, Nora Gerhardt, Elisa Hähner, Lea Henke, Stephanie Homeier, Anne Kowalski, Marina Kunz, Tamara Kunz, Katharina Leister, Nathalie Maier, Sandra Milzetti, Natascha Ruhl, Dagmar Sauer, Annalena Sehring, Caroline Sehring, Theresa Stumpf, Josephine Wolseley, AnnCeline Wunderlich, Lisa Marie Zachmann, Nena Gottschämmer.

Trainer: Alex. Hülsmann 0162 2802722, Stefan Jozefowski
Betreuer: Nathalie Schäfer, Michael Hartinger
Trainingszeiten: Hier geht es zu den aktuellen Trainingszeiten/-orten.

Aktuelle Tabelle

Spielplan

HeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
TG HanauHSG Dreieich II
22.09.2019 — 14:00 Uhr — Elisabeth-Schmitz-Schule
HSG Dreieich IIHSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh.
20.10.2019 — 12:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
SV ErlenseeHSG Dreieich II
27.10.2019 — 16:00 Uhr — Georg-Büchner-Schule
HSG Dreieich IIHSG Oberhessen II
03.11.2019 — 18:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
OFC Kickers 1901 e.V.HSG Dreieich II
09.11.2019 — 17:45 Uhr — Edith-Stein-Schule
HSG Dreieich IITV Flieden
17.11.2019 — 18:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
HSG Dreieich IIHSG Maintal
24.11.2019 — 18:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
SV H. FischbornHSG Dreieich II
30.11.2019 — 19:00 Uhr — Mittelpunktschule
HSG Dreieich IIHSG Preagberg II
08.12.2019 — 14:30 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
HSG Dreieich IISG Bruchköbel II
14.12.2019 — 18:00 Uhr — HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain
FSG Seligenstadt/ZellhausenHSG Dreieich II
21.12.2019 — 17:15 Uhr — Einhardhalle
HSG MaintalHSG Dreieich II
18.01.2020 — 17:30 Uhr — Maintalhalle Dörnigheim
HSG Dreieich IITG Hanau
26.01.2020 — 12:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh.HSG Dreieich II
02.02.2020 — 16:00 Uhr — Rudi-Seiferlein-Sporthalle
HSG Dreieich IISV Erlensee
09.02.2020 — 12:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
HSG Oberhessen IIHSG Dreieich II
15.02.2020 — 17:30 Uhr — Wilhelm-Lückert-Schule
HSG Dreieich IIOFC Kickers 1901 e.V.
01.03.2020 — 12:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
TV FliedenHSG Dreieich II
07.03.2020 — 17:45 Uhr — Kreissporthalle Flieden
HSG Dreieich IISV H. Fischborn
14.03.2020 — 15:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
HSG Preagberg IIHSG Dreieich II
21.03.2020 — 17:00 Uhr — Sporthalle Spitzenweg Großauheim
SG Bruchköbel IIHSG Dreieich II
28.03.2020 — 18:00 Uhr — Dreispitzhalle
HSG Dreieich IIFSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen
05.04.2020 — 12:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen