B-Jugend männlich

2017/2018

Master Mannschaftsbild 2017

Kader: HL Physio Silke Broschek, Co.Trainer Nicky Mohr, Tom Bohlmann, Cedric Gründwald, Jannis Rosinski, Maarten Broschek, Till Eyssen, Tom Seidel, Joel Wiest, Trainer Andreas Wiest. VL Lars Spanheimer, Jens Spanheimer, Leander Porth, Tim Wiegand, Tim Hedermann, Raoul Laribi, Ayman Karoum, Nick Röhrich.

Trainer: Andreas Wiest
Betreuer: Nicky Mohr
Kontaktdaten: Andreas 0176 - 22252149, Nicky 0170 - 2995015
Trainingszeiten: Hier geht es zu den aktuellen Trainingszeiten/-orten.

Aktuelle Tabelle

Spielplan

HeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
HSG PreagbergHSG Dreieich I30:33Bericht
HSG PreagbergHSG Dreieich I30:33
17.09.2017 — 17:30 Uhr — Sporthalle Spitzenweg Großauheim 63457 Hanau
HSG PreagbergHSG Dreieich I30:33
17.09.2017 — 17:30 Uhr — Sporthalle Spitzenweg Großauheim 63457 Hanau
HSG Dreieich ITSG Offenbach-Bürgel39:19Bericht
HSG Dreieich ITSG Offenbach-Bürgel39:19
24.09.2017 — 13:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
HSG Dreieich IOFC Kickers 1901 e.V.0:0Bericht
TGS Seligenstadt IHSG Dreieich I23:33Bericht
TGS Seligenstadt IHSG Dreieich I23:33
29.10.2017 — 15:20 Uhr — Sporthalle Bürgerhaus Zellhausen 63533 Mainhausen
HSG Dreieich IJSG mB Rodgau41:16Bericht
HSG Dreieich IJSG mB Rodgau41:16
04.11.2017 — 17:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
TV Gelnhausen IIHSG Dreieich I25:35Bericht
HSG Hanau IIHSG Dreieich I
02.12.2017 — 18:00 Uhr — Doorner Halle Steinheim 63456 Hanau
HSG Dreieich IJSG Flieden/Neuhof
09.12.2017 — 15:30 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
HSG Dreieich IHSG Preagberg
16.12.2017 — 15:00 Uhr — Weibelfeldschule Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
TSG Offenbach-BürgelHSG Dreieich I
21.01.2018 — 16:30 Uhr — ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel 63075 Offenbach
OFC Kickers 1901 e.V.HSG Dreieich I
28.01.2018 — 12:15 Uhr — Edith-Stein-Schule 63069 Offenbach
HSG Dreieich ITGS Seligenstadt I
04.02.2018 — 14:20 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
HSG Dreieich IJSG BuchbergBericht
HSG Dreieich IJSG Buchberg
10.02.2018 — 13:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
JSG mB RodgauHSG Dreieich I
18.02.2018 — 14:00 Uhr — Claus-von-Staufenberg-Schule 63110 Rodgau
HSG Dreieich ITV Gelnhausen II
25.02.2018 — 10:30 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
JSG BuchbergHSG Dreieich I
04.03.2018 — 16:00 Uhr — Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1 63505 Langenselbold
HSG Dreieich IHSG Hanau II
10.03.2018 — 15:40 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
JSG Flieden/NeuhofHSG Dreieich I
17.03.2018 — 14:30 Uhr — Kreissporthalle Flieden 36103 Flieden

Weitere Berichte