Herren 2

2016/2017

Master Mannschaftsbild 2016

Kader: Yannick Gerhardt, Jan Greiner, Andreas Reiche, Henrik Hertel, Alex. Hülsmann, Kevin Tischer, Marlon Brabänder, Marcel Helfmann, Maurice Kürger, Max Schiemann, Bastian Ernst, Tim Koniezko, Stephan Graf, Norbert Göckes, Pepe Wunderlich, Gerald Frank, Olli Frahm, Andreas Fischer, Jean Zlamal, Guido Fraccica, Christian Henge, Bastian Trapp, Marc Holzmann, Jan Gerhardt, Lars Köppel, Maxi Ziegener.

Trainer: Andreas Göckes
Betreuer: Igor Batinic, Norbert Göckes
Kontaktdaten:
Trainingszeiten: Hier geht es zu den aktuellen Trainingszeiten/-orten.

Aktuelle Tabelle

Spielplan

HeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
HSG Dreieich IIOFC Kickers II26:26Bericht
HSG Oberhessen IIHSG Dreieich III28:25Bericht
HSG Dreieich IIISG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II
02.10.2016 — 10:40 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
HSG Dietzenbach IIIHSG Dreieich II
08.10.2016 — 19:00 Uhr — Philipp-Fenn-Halle 63128 Dietzenbach
HSG Dreieich IITG Hainhausen30:26Bericht
TV Wächtersbach IIHSG Dreieich II32:29Bericht
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel IIIHSG Dreieich II19:38Bericht
HSV Götzenhain IIHSG Dreieich II15:27Bericht
HSG Dreieich IIHSG Maintal II
11.12.2016 — 14:10 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
HSG Dreieich IIDörnigheimer HC25:21Bericht
OFC Kickers IIHSG Dreieich II21:23Bericht
HSG Dreieich IIHSG Oberhessen II
22.01.2017 — 14:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen, 63303 Dreieich
SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim IIHSG Dreieich II35:26Bericht
HSG Dreieich IIHSG Dietzenbach III
04.02.2017 — 18:30 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
TG HainhausenHSG Dreieich II25:28Bericht
HSG Dreieich IITV Wächtersbach II32:22Bericht
Dörnigheimer HCHSG Dreieich II26:19Bericht
Dörnigheimer HCHSG Dreieich II26:19
04.03.2017 — 19:30 Uhr — Albert-Einstein-Schule Bischofsheim 63477 Maintal
HSG Dreieich IITSG Offenbach-Bürgel III25:26Bericht
HSG Dreieich IITSG Offenbach-Bürgel III25:26
12.03.2017 — 14:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
HSG Dreieich IITSG Offenbach-Bürgel III25:26
12.03.2017 — 14:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
HSG Dreieich IITSG Offenbach-Bürgel III25:26
12.03.2017 — 14:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
HSG Dreieich IITSG Offenbach-Bürgel III25:26
12.03.2017 — 14:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
HSG Dreieich IITSG Offenbach-Bürgel III25:26
12.03.2017 — 14:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
HSG Dreieich IITSG Offenbach-Bürgel III25:26
12.03.2017 — 14:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
HSG Dreieich IITSG Offenbach-Bürgel III25:26
12.03.2017 — 14:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich
HSG Dreieich IIHSV Götzenhain II26:22Bericht
HSG Maintal IIHSG Dreieich II31:24
08.04.2017 — 17:30 Uhr — Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim 63477 Maintal
HSG Maintal IIHSG Dreieich II31:24Bericht
HSG Maintal IIHSG Dreieich II31:24
08.04.2017 — 17:30 Uhr — Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim 63477 Maintal

Weitere Berichte