D-Jugend gemischt

2019/2020

Master Mannschaftsbild 2019Foto: Michael Häfner

Teamkader: Kenan Atik, Efe Bastan, David Dieter, Maximilian Emil Dracker, Niklas Gottschämmer, Tim Mikus, Iven Müglich, Til Münchschwander, Denis Radloff, Timur Taragan, Theo Weilmünster, Tim Zednik.

Trainer: Doro Schöne 0174 9044806, Dagmar Sauer 0177 1592824
Betreuer: Jan Greiner
Trainingszeiten: Hier geht es zu den aktuellen Trainingszeiten/-orten.

 

Spielplan

HeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
TGS SeligenstadtHSG Dreieich30:8Bericht
TGS SeligenstadtHSG Dreieich30 (14):8 (4)
08.09.2019 — 13:00 Uhr — Sporthalle Bürgerhaus Zellhausen
TGS BieberHSG Dreieich17:17Bericht
TGS BieberHSG Dreieich17:17
20.10.2019 — 12:40 Uhr — Edith-Stein-Schule
HSG DreieichOFC Kickers 1901 e.V.28:14Bericht
HSG DreieichOFC Kickers 1901 e.V.28:14
26.10.2019 — 14:30 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
HSG DreieichOFC Kickers 1901 e.V.28:14
26.10.2019 — 14:30 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh.HSG Dreieich17:11Bericht
HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh.HSG Dreieich17:11
03.11.2019 — 15:45 Uhr — Sportpark
HSG DreieichHSG Dietzenbach9:15Bericht
HSG DreieichHSG Dietzenbach9:15
10.11.2019 — 11:00 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
HSG DreieichHSG Rodgau/N.-Roden IIBericht
HSG DreieichHSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II
16.11.2019 — 17:30 Uhr — HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain
HSG DreieichHSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II
16.11.2019 — 17:30 Uhr — HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain
JSG mD Hainhausen/Obertshausen/HeusenstammHSG Dreieich
23.11.2019 — 14:00 Uhr — Sporthalle Hainhausen
HSG DreieichHSG Dietesh./Mühlh.
30.11.2019 — 14:00 Uhr — HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain
HSG DreieichTGS Seligenstadt
08.12.2019 — 11:20 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
HSG DreieichTGS Bieber
18.01.2020 — 14:00 Uhr — HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain
OFC Kickers 1901 e.V.HSG Dreieich
26.01.2020 — 10:30 Uhr — Edith-Stein-Schule
HSG DreieichHSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh.
08.02.2020 — 15:20 Uhr — HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain
HSG DietzenbachHSG Dreieich
15.02.2020 — 15:00 Uhr — Philipp-Fenn-Halle
HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden IIHSG Dreieich
01.03.2020 — 11:30 Uhr — Claus-von-Staufenberg-Schule
HSG DreieichJSG mD Hainhausen/Obertshausen/Heusenstamm
08.03.2020 — 15:30 Uhr — Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen
HSG Dietesh./Mühlh.HSG Dreieich
15.03.2020 — 16:00 Uhr — Sportzentrum